In Memory

 

 



If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page,
  or if you know the year someone on this list passed on,
or if have any other information about a Classmate on this list, please click here to let us know.

Also, you may add your own memories of a deceased Classmate
by clicking on his or her name and clicking on "Post Comment."

 

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2015
Nora Richter (Greer)  

2014
Stephen E. Skinner  

2012
Charla Krupp  
Bonnie Lifschultz (Sand)  

2011
Victoria Cazel  
Jack Goose  

2010
Marcie Fisher (O'Neill)  
Linda Sue Herron (Kaupert)  
James "Pat" O'Crowley  
Mary R. Olson (Clark)  
John Phillips  

2009
Randy Bezark (Lewis)  
Lelon B. Bohne (White)  
Carl B. Camras  
Christie Louise Mee (Bryant)  

2008
David W. Bradshaw  
Paul Jean  
Bruce Oliver  
Jim Phelan  
Steven Roger Traisman  

2007
Michael J. Benedict  
Ann Dillon (Leverentz)  
Martine Laurentowski (Romano)  
Michael B. Lewis  
Rexford K. (Rex) Rosing  
Jane Sailor  
Mary Schmiel  
Rene A. Van Hulle  

2006
Jerome Lawrence Friedman  
Kenneth D. Jacobson  
Diane Kaspar (Edgarton)  

2005
Devon Jean Dewey (Smuhl)  
George H. (Chip) Stuhr  
Richard Mathew Welbourne  

2004
Jeffrey Lawrence Adatto  
Monica Avery (Hesky)  
Timothy Kevin O'Donnell  
Claire Frances Panico  
Nancy Peterson (Darling)  
Pamela M. Rossi  

2003
Pamela Gross (Schreyer)  
James H. Hoellerich  
Maureen Kelley (Hatton)  
Robert N. Marsh  
Keith Terrence Ronan  

2002
Marla Permut  
Cathy Waldman (Frooman)  

2001
Eric B. Anderson  
Ellen Schultz (Fox)  

2000
David Cook  
Andy Corboy  
Thomas W. Dickson  
Philip J. A. Levkovitz  

1999
Betsy Holleb (Dahl)  
Susan Ann Karmel  
Lynn White (Hoffman)  

1998
Randi DeVos (Barrentine)  
Linda Issacs (Ausman)  

1997
Henry Brooks  
Marie DeGross (Shook-Karlovitz)  
Gerald Green  
Bill Morris  

1996
Karin Beaufoy (Dort)  
Laurie Kaminsky (Kelly)  
Roger D. Morris  

1995
Steven W. Suerth  
Kevin Walsh  

1994
Bridget "Anne" Clerkin (Karnes)  
Barbara Mummert  

1993
John P. Grisamore  
Gerald Paul Seeger  

1992
Jay Robert Barnett  
Marcus Choka  
Steven G. Gutnayer  
Caren E. Nelson (Robertson)  
Daniel Charles Wieland  

1991
Susan Jane Dee  
James Hrudka  

1990
Richard C. Butler  
Roger Alan Kipley  
Barbara Lapine  

1989
Sally Ann Hons (Smith)  

1988
Lon Barton  
David John Burns  
Kent L. Hughson  

1987
Mark F. Gray  
Catherine Murphy  

1985
Hayden Dillon  
Kirk Van Baerle  

1984
Karen Kaye Roth (Leaders)  

1982
Marilyn Horowitz (Gieseler)  

1980
Pam Dwinn  

1979
Kevin Ashworth  
Scott A. Peterson  
Joan Schaefer (Feldmeir)  
Robert H. Wieder  

1977
Louise Diane Roland  
Eric Sluizer  

1976
Chris Oliver Hartman  

1975
Sally L. Bienemann (Gaspar)  
Michael Henslee  

1974
Nicholas A. Kangles  
Janet Barbara Tritsch  

1973
Robert Boehland  
Barbara Fran Cohen  

1972
Janet Weinstein  

1970
Laurence W. Pfaelzer  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Marcia E. Goodwin  
Pam Jirka  
Lon W. Ramsey  
Stefani Lynn Rosenberg  
James A. Santostefano  
Kay A. Shaw  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.